Menu Neapolitan smorfia
Dictionary of Dreams - Numbers, meaning and interpretation of dreams

Lotto contests and lotteries

How to play and the latestextractions.


You can play the Lotto and 10eLotto from Monday to Saturday from 20:00 to 08:00 the next day only for the Lotto game, Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday to allow the performance of the extraction game will be open from 21:30 about.

How to play Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to be associated with, choose the wheel.
Choose any subscriptions, multiple systems and play your bet slip Wait extraction (Tue-Thu-Sat)


How to play 10 e Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to play
Choose the type of extraction (every 5 minutes - immediate - associated with the lotto) Choose any subscriptions and multiple play your ticket and wait for the extraction



How to play Superenalotto
Click on the card game a minimum of two combinations of 6 numbers each between 1 and 90. The minimum bet can not be less than two combinations of game, 1 €. The game SuperStar is matched to the game of SuperEnaLotto.

After selecting the numbers of SuperEnaLotto you can choose whether to play the SuperStar number that is independent of the sestina extracted. SuperStar you choose to play with an additional number, between 1 and 90, the cost of a single number SuperStar is 0.50 euro cents


Contests and games: latest draws

Latest Lottery drawings

Extraction n. 35 - Saturday 21 March 2020

WHEEL1o extr.2o extr.3o extr.4o extr.5o extr.
Bari2131891541
Cagliari622593511
Florence7326618387
Genoa6316211581
Milan853664589
Naples259527943
Palermo1252788165
Rome9034861441
Turin538153330
Venice2441761037
National6141895016

Last draw of 10 and Lotto

9121621242526313436
41525362637381858990
Gold number: 21Double Gold: 31

Latest extractions of Superenalott

Extraction n. 35 Saturday 21 March 2020

Winning combination

Jolly

Star

513383952597490

Next Jackpot
36.300.000 €