Menu Neapolitan smorfia
Dictionary of Dreams - Numbers, meaning and interpretation of dreams

Lotto contests and lotteries

How to play and the latestextractions.


You can play the Lotto and 10eLotto from Monday to Saturday from 20:00 to 08:00 the next day only for the Lotto game, Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday to allow the performance of the extraction game will be open from 21:30 about.

How to play Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to be associated with, choose the wheel.
Choose any subscriptions, multiple systems and play your bet slip Wait extraction (Tue-Thu-Sat)


How to play 10 e Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to play
Choose the type of extraction (every 5 minutes - immediate - associated with the lotto) Choose any subscriptions and multiple play your ticket and wait for the extraction



How to play Superenalotto
Click on the card game a minimum of two combinations of 6 numbers each between 1 and 90. The minimum bet can not be less than two combinations of game, 1 €. The game SuperStar is matched to the game of SuperEnaLotto.

After selecting the numbers of SuperEnaLotto you can choose whether to play the SuperStar number that is independent of the sestina extracted. SuperStar you choose to play with an additional number, between 1 and 90, the cost of a single number SuperStar is 0.50 euro cents


Contests and games: latest draws

Latest Lottery drawings

Extraction n. 114 - Saturday 22 September 2018

WHEEL1o extr.2o extr.3o extr.4o extr.5o extr.
Bari5483534952
Cagliari423161040
Florence52651330
Genoa154248956
Milan6510511160
Naples2810424583
Palermo8588387390
Rome467311587
Turin914736310
Venice4355701253
National6675707472

Last draw of 10 and Lotto

1469101415283142
43525354556567838588
Gold number: 54Double Gold: 83

Latest extractions of Superenalott

Extraction n. 114 Saturday 22 September 2018

Winning combination

Jolly

Star

121629458285894

The next jackpot
of the SuperEnalotto is of
42.700.000 €