Menu Neapolitan smorfia
Dictionary of Dreams - Numbers, meaning and interpretation of dreams

Latest Lotto and Superenalotto drawings

Discover the latest Lotto and Superenalotto drawings. The numbers drawn, how and when to play


Next draw:
Saturday, May 28, 2022


Latest Lotto draws

Extraction n. 63 - Thursday 26 May 2022

WHEEL1o extr.2o extr.3o extr.4o extr.5o extr.
Bari8958553167
Cagliari188798059
Florence474416265
Genoa67754644
Milan5743645817
Naples5679143790
Palermo5337392486
Rome327185744
Turin6444317020
Venice8667645822
National17477716


Latest extractions of the Superenalotto

Extraction n. 63 Thursday 26 May 2022

Winning combination

Jolly

Star

1014173245871870

Next Jackpot
211.700.000 €

When and how to play Lotto

It is possible to play Lotto and 10eLotto from Monday to Saturday from 20:00 to 08:00 the next day Only for the Lotto game, on Tuesdays, Thursdays and Saturdays to allow for the extractions the game will be open from around 9:30 pm.

How to play Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to associate, choose the wheel.
Choose any season tickets, multiples and systems and play your ticket Wait for the draw (Tue-Thu-Sat)

How to play Superenalotto

Choose a minimum of two combinations of 6 numbers each between 1 and 90 on the game card. The minimum bet cannot be less than two game combinations, 1 €. The SuperStar game is paired with the SuperEnalotto game.

After selecting the SuperEnalotto numbers you can choose whether to play the SuperStar number which is independent of the sixth drawn. To play with SuperStar you choose an additional number, between 1 and 90, the cost of a single SuperStar number is 0.50 euro cents.