Dictionary of Dreams - Numbers, meaning and interpretation of dreams

Lotto contests and lotteries

How to play and the latestextractions.


Follow us on: Google+ - Facebook - Instagram


You can play the Lotto and 10eLotto from Monday to Saturday from 20:00 to 08:00 the next day only for the Lotto game, Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday to allow the performance of the extraction game will be open from 21:30 about.

How to play Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to be associated with, choose the wheel.
Choose any subscriptions, multiple systems and play your bet slip Wait extraction (Tue-Thu-Sat)


How to play 10 e Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to play
Choose the type of extraction (every 5 minutes - immediate - associated with the lotto) Choose any subscriptions and multiple play your ticket and wait for the extraction



How to play Superenalotto
Click on the card game a minimum of two combinations of 6 numbers each between 1 and 90. The minimum bet can not be less than two combinations of game, 1 €. The game SuperStar is matched to the game of SuperEnaLotto.

After selecting the numbers of SuperEnaLotto you can choose whether to play the SuperStar number that is independent of the sestina extracted. SuperStar you choose to play with an additional number, between 1 and 90, the cost of a single number SuperStar is 0.50 euro cents


Contests and games: latest draws

Latest Lottery drawings

Extraction n. 85 - Tuesday 17 July 2018

WHEEL1o extr.2o extr.3o extr.4o extr.5o extr.
Bari6381777014
Cagliari49751470
Florence365733824
Genoa2576159060
Milan13062472
Naples141135524
Palermo19867162
Rome2988336984
Turin343738874
Venice8133786253
National5680532961

++ Last draw of 10 and Lotto ++

13911141525293033
43496365737576778188
Gold number: 63Double Gold: 81

Latest extractions of Superenalott

Extraction n. 85 Tuesday 17 July 2018

Winning combination

Jolly

Star

3035446072762346

The next jackpot
of the SuperEnalotto is of
15.800.000 €