Menu Neapolitan smorfia
Dictionary of Dreams - Numbers, meaning and interpretation of dreams

Latest Lotto and Superenalotto drawings

Discover the latest Lotto and Superenalotto drawings. The numbers drawn, how and when to play


Next draw:
Wednesday, February 3, 2021


Latest Lotto draws

Extraction n. 25 - Saturday 27 February 2021

WHEEL1o extr.2o extr.3o extr.4o extr.5o extr.
Bari1775307964
Cagliari8530227355
Florence4475833226
Genoa1447728982
Milan3720877838
Naples5639722150
Palermo456463817
Rome1347433910
Turin6334606458
Venice1746544
National3472328973


Latest extractions of the Superenalotto

Extraction n. 25 Saturday 27 February 2021

Winning combination

Jolly

Star

103742697286852

Next Jackpot
115.200.000 €

When and how to play Lotto

It is possible to play Lotto and 10eLotto from Monday to Saturday from 20:00 to 08:00 the next day Only for the Lotto game, on Tuesdays, Thursdays and Saturdays to allow for the extractions the game will be open from around 9:30 pm.

How to play Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to associate, choose the wheel.
Choose any season tickets, multiples and systems and play your ticket Wait for the draw (Tue-Thu-Sat)

How to play Superenalotto

Choose a minimum of two combinations of 6 numbers each between 1 and 90 on the game card. The minimum bet cannot be less than two game combinations, 1 €. The SuperStar game is paired with the SuperEnalotto game.

After selecting the SuperEnalotto numbers you can choose whether to play the SuperStar number which is independent of the sixth drawn. To play with SuperStar you choose an additional number, between 1 and 90, the cost of a single SuperStar number is 0.50 euro cents.