Menu Neapolitan smorfia
Dictionary of Dreams - Numbers, meaning and interpretation of dreams

Lotto contests and lotteries

How to play and the latestextractions.


You can play the Lotto and 10eLotto from Monday to Saturday from 20:00 to 08:00 the next day only for the Lotto game, Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday to allow the performance of the extraction game will be open from 21:30 about.

How to play Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to be associated with, choose the wheel.
Choose any subscriptions, multiple systems and play your bet slip Wait extraction (Tue-Thu-Sat)


How to play 10 e Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to play
Choose the type of extraction (every 5 minutes - immediate - associated with the lotto) Choose any subscriptions and multiple play your ticket and wait for the extraction



How to play Superenalotto
Click on the card game a minimum of two combinations of 6 numbers each between 1 and 90. The minimum bet can not be less than two combinations of game, 1 €. The game SuperStar is matched to the game of SuperEnaLotto.

After selecting the numbers of SuperEnaLotto you can choose whether to play the SuperStar number that is independent of the sestina extracted. SuperStar you choose to play with an additional number, between 1 and 90, the cost of a single number SuperStar is 0.50 euro cents


Contests and games: latest draws

Latest Lottery drawings

Extraction n. 85 - Tuesday 16 July 2019

WHEEL1o extr.2o extr.3o extr.4o extr.5o extr.
Bari48236662
Cagliari1138168641
Florence7790853782
Genoa13736947
Milan2950187762
Naples5643329070
Palermo7027434910
Rome6590473429
Turin284586469
Venice144485911
National4366564761

Last draw of 10 and Lotto

141114162728293637
38435056657077828590
Gold number: 4Double Gold: 82

Latest extractions of Superenalott

Extraction n. 85 Tuesday 16 July 2019

Winning combination

Jolly

Star

3047486067908525

Next Jackpot
190.400.000 €

PIÙ INFO