Menu Neapolitan smorfia
Dictionary of Dreams - Numbers, meaning and interpretation of dreams

Latest Lotto and Superenalotto drawings

Latest Lotto and Superenalotto draws. How and when to play


Next draw:
Thursday, April 18, 2024


Latest Lotto draws

Extraction n. 61

Martedì 16 April 2024

WHEEL1o extr.2o extr.3o extr.4o extr.5o extr.
Bari4910766226
Cagliari4280163965
Florence5822118640
Genoa7914365144
Milan2527167779
Naples704514971
Palermo6165765343
Rome7086688047
Turin1771647240
Venice2242397230
National8337815778


Latest extractions of the Superenalotto

Extraction n. 60 Tuesday 16 April 2024

Winning combination

Jolly

Star

13115375816126

Next Jackpot
91.300.000 €

When and how to play Lotto

It is possible to play Lotto and 10eLotto from Monday to Saturday from 20:00 to 08:00 the next day Only for the Lotto game, on Tuesdays, Thursdays and Saturdays to allow for the extractions the game will be open from around 9:30 pm.

How to play Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to associate, choose the wheel.
Choose any season tickets, multiples and systems and play your ticket Wait for the draw (Tue-Thu-Sat)

How to play Superenalotto

Choose a minimum of two combinations of 6 numbers each between 1 and 90 on the game card. The minimum bet cannot be less than two game combinations, 1 €. The SuperStar game is paired with the SuperEnalotto game.

After selecting the SuperEnalotto numbers you can choose whether to play the SuperStar number which is independent of the sixth drawn. To play with SuperStar you choose an additional number, between 1 and 90, the cost of a single SuperStar number is 0.50 euro cents.