Menu Neapolitan smorfia
Dictionary of Dreams - Numbers, meaning and interpretation of dreams

Lotto contests and lotteries

How to play and the latestextractions.


You can play the Lotto and 10eLotto from Monday to Saturday from 20:00 to 08:00 the next day only for the Lotto game, Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday to allow the performance of the extraction game will be open from 21:30 about.

How to play Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to be associated with, choose the wheel.
Choose any subscriptions, multiple systems and play your bet slip Wait extraction (Tue-Thu-Sat)


How to play 10 e Lotto
Choose from 1 to 10 numbers and the amount to play
Choose the type of extraction (every 5 minutes - immediate - associated with the lotto) Choose any subscriptions and multiple play your ticket and wait for the extraction



How to play Superenalotto
Click on the card game a minimum of two combinations of 6 numbers each between 1 and 90. The minimum bet can not be less than two combinations of game, 1 €. The game SuperStar is matched to the game of SuperEnaLotto.

After selecting the numbers of SuperEnaLotto you can choose whether to play the SuperStar number that is independent of the sestina extracted. SuperStar you choose to play with an additional number, between 1 and 90, the cost of a single number SuperStar is 0.50 euro cents


Contests and games: latest draws

Latest Lottery drawings

Extraction n. 10 - Tuesday 22 January 2019

WHEEL1o extr.2o extr.3o extr.4o extr.5o extr.
Bari72545788
Cagliari909461489
Florence4078358385
Genoa6348461343
Milan280776013
Naples741438513
Palermo2481167525
Rome8371166711
Turin6377204942
Venice2343766517
National643052391

Last draw of 10 and Lotto

25914232440434854
63717274777880818390
Gold number: 72Double Gold: 54

Latest extractions of Superenalott

Extraction n. 10 Tuesday 22 January 2019

Winning combination

Jolly

Star

322798283885839

Prossimo Jackpot
95.200.000 €